#207BaroniteEen pijpenkop van beige en bruin geglazuurd aardewerk. In de vorm van een besnorde kop. Kuststof steel. Gemerkt.
#201CapodimonteEen Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capodimonte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#163Een serie van vijf dubbele zoutvaatjes van kleurloos geslepen kristal met bronzen handvaatjes.
A set of five double salt cellars made of colorless cut crystal with bronze handles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 9 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#64Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
A pair of porcelain jardinières with pastel flower decoration. Both have a hairline crack at the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#253Een korte pijp met een grote meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een man met baard en tulband.
A short pipe with a large meerschaum head in the shape of a man with a beard and a turban.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#67Twee setjes sierlepels, waaronder expo 1958.
Two sets of decorative spoons, including some from the 1958 exposition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#240Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
#30Een bronzen koro en een miniatuurbeeldje van een bronzen draak. Chinees werk.
A bronze incense burner and a miniature statue of a bronze dragon. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#123Een lampvoet in koper, huisvlijt.
A copper lamp base, homemade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#117Een glazen dekselvaasje met metalen deksel. Versierd met bloemendecor.
A glass lidded vase with a metal lid. Decorated with floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#299Een lange pijp met een antropomorfe kop van baksteenrood steengoed en met rieten steel.
A long pipe with an anthropomorphic cup of brick-red stoneware and a reed stem.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 39 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40