Other lots in this auction
-
#210Een art deco schouwpendule van meersoortig marmer.
An art deco mantel clock made of multi-species marble.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 37 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#69Een retro groene vaas met oranje-witte accenten. onderaan gesigneerd.
A retro green vase with orange-white accents, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#45Een pastelkleurig biscuit sierbord met twee figuren gesculpteerd in het reliëf. Label achteraan.
A pastel-colored biscuit decorative plate with two figures sculpted in relief. Label on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø28cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#162Een lot van 6 karaffen waarvan 3 met schade aan de dop.
A lot of 6 carafes, 3 of which have damage to the lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#209Een rechte pijp. Witte pijpenkop versierd met druiven. Amberkleurige steel.
A straight pipe. White pipe bowl decorated with grapes. Amber colored stem.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#25Een lot van 2 stuks Val Saint Lambert uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw, een asbak en een vaas, roze gekleurd in de massa.
A lot of 2 pieces of Val Saint Lambert from the second half of the previous century, an ashtray and a vase, pink in color throughout.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#5Een kristallen vaasje, groen en kleurloos, van Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, from Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#264Albasten lampenvoet. Kleine letsels.
Alabaster lamp base. Minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#157Een lot van 4 stuks kristal bestaande uit een schaal, een asbak en 2 vaasjes.
A lot of 4 crystal pieces consisting of a bowl, an ashtray, and 2 vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#62P. Regout & Co, MaastrichtEen vaas met deksel van blauw en wit porselein met een decor naar Japans voorbeeld. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vase and cover in blue and white porcelaine woth a decoration after a Japanese example. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#215Een tabakspotje van polychroom steengoed in de vorm van de kop van een pijprokende zeeman. Onderaan gemerkt G. Hanns (?).
A small polychrome stoneware tobacco jar in the shape of the head of a pipe-smoking sailor. Marked at the bottom G. Hanns (?).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40

