#126
Een porseleinen vaas versierd met bloemen en met vergulde randen.
A porcelain vase decorated with flowers and with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#15
Een schaal van meerkleurig geglazuurd aardewerk. Onderaan gesigneerd ‘R. Albert’ en gedateerd 1953.
A bowl made of multi-colored glazed earthenware. Signed "R. Albert" and dated 1953 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 25,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 3 -
#214
Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#306
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#68
Een opaline olielamp. Klein deukje in wiekhouder.
An opaline oil lamp. Small dent in the wick holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 49cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#117
Een glazen dekselvaasje met metalen deksel. Versierd met bloemendecor.
A glass lidded vase with a metal lid. Decorated with floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Eastern European flax spindle on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#159
Een porseleinen theeset bestaande uit een theekan, melkkan en suikerpot. Wit met vergulde details versierd.
A porcelain tea set consisting of a teapot, milk jug, and sugar bowl. Decorated in white with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#97Van de Velde
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#128
Een vintage schommelpaard in hout.
A vintage wooden rocking horse.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 61 x 96 x 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#74
Een lot van 8 verzilverde bekers en kandelaars.
A lot of 8 silver-plated cups and candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
Pijp met geglazuurde aardewerken kop met voorstelling van Generaal Foch.
Pipe with glazed earthenware cup depicting General Foch.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. L. 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70