#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#261Een koffiepot, theepot en suikerpot van tin. We voegen er een kaarsenhouder en een inktpot van glas met tinnen stop en een borrelglaasje aan toe.
A coffee pot, teapot, and sugar pot made of pewter. We are adding a glass candle holder and an inkwell with a pewter stopper, as well as a shot glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#2Een paar messing kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten
A pair of brass candle holders with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#142Een eenpersoons bed met cannage hoofd- en voeteinde.
A single bed with cane headboard and footboard.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 85 x 90 x 205Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#16Een vintage verguld badkamerspiegeltje.
A vintage gilded bathroom mirror.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#175Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
#189Willy VandersteenEen lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
A lot of 7 comic books, Suske en Wiske, red series.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60