Other lots in this auction
-
#228Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#148Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Een decoratieve schelp op drie verzilverde bolle pootjes en met verzilverde details.
A decorative shell on three silver-plated round feet with silver-plated details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#237Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204Les Cordes‘Fantasia 49’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in rose kunststof.
'Fantasia 49' A fantasy necklace made of pink plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#149CapodimonteEen decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
A decorative water jug with floral decor. Couple of broken and missing leaves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#146Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#54‘Meisje met gans’, een Lladro beeldje.
'Girl with goose', a Lladro figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#211Een hoge staande lamp met blauwe glaspasta coupe.
A tall floor lamp with a blue glass pasta shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 205, Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#101Een beeldje in biscuit voorstellend een meisje en een hond. Antica Athena.
A biscuit statue representing a girl and a dog. Antica Athena.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#12Een set van 2 Afrikaanse hoofden in houtsnijwerk met koperen versiering.
A set of 2 African heads in wood carving with copper embellishment.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

