Other lots in this auction
-
#39Een lot van 21 Chinese pillendoosjes van email en cloisonné.
A lot of 21 Chinese pill boxes made of enamel and cloisonné.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#63Een terrine met onderschaal van Frans polychroom aardewerk naar Lodewijk XV voorbeeld. Gedecoreerd met figuren.
A tureen with bottom dish of French polychrome earthenware. Decorated with figures after a Louis XV example.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#19Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
A small copper vase and a copper theepot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#247Vaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein.
Vase of multicolored Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#180Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit 2 grote gepersonaliseerde borden en een romantisch dienblad.
A diverse lot consisting of 2 large personalized plates and a romantic tray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#310Pijp met grote meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een man met baard en tulband. Amberkleurige steel.
Pipe with a large meerschaum head in the shape of a man with a beard and a turban. Amber colored stem.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#5Een kristallen vaasje, groen en kleurloos, van Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, from Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#83Laurent DavidEen beauty case, gemerkt Laurent David. Sleuteltje slot manco.
A beauty case, marked Laurent David. Key lock missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 31 x 22cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#1Een terrine op schaal met bloemdecor afgewerkt met goudverf onderaan gemerkt Halga Decor Main.
A terrine on a tray with flower decoration finished with gold paint, marked at the bottom as Halga Decor Main.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 46 x 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#235Een pijp met pijpenkop van gebeeldhouwd hout in de vorm van een baardige man met hoedje.
A pipe with pipe head of carved wood in the shape of a bearded man with a hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 15,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#306Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35

