Other lots in this auction
-
#527Steiff, Germany‘Teddy 35 schwartz’, Steiff-Club edition 1999. 08554. In nieuwstaat.
'Teddy 35 schwartz', Steiff-Club edition 1999. 08554. In mint condition.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#37Ubisoft - Ubicollectibles“Assassins Creed - Hidden Blade.” Kunststof en leder ‘cosplay’ stuk.
"Assassin's Creed - Hidden Blade." Plastic and leather 'cosplay' piece.No longer availableDim. 20,5 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#542J. Bastiaens“Zicht vanaf linkeroever”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"View from the Left Bank", a painting, oil on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 55 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#111BaccaratEen luxueus koffertje met zes kristallen proefglazen: Bourgogne, Bordeaux, Rhône, Loire, Cognac, Grands Blancs. Gemerkt.
A luxurious case with six crystal tasting glasses: Burgundy, Bordeaux, Rhône, Loire, Cognac, Grands Blancs. Marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#285Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt.
A crystal vase, colored green in the mass, marked.No longer availableDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#416Een grote eikenhouten koffer met een gegalbeerd deksel en smeedijzeren beslag. XIXe eeuw.
A large oak chest with a domed lid and wrought iron fittings. 19th century.No longer availableDim. H 70, B 125, D 60 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180 -
#435Een handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 410 x 308 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#509Een Art Deco hanglamp met gemarmerde glazen blakers. 1 blaker heeft enkele bartjes en een stukje is manco.
An Art Deco pendant light with marbled glass shades. 1 shade has a few chips and a piece is missing.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 72, Ø 72 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#236Een antiek bijzetmeubeltje met twee schuifjes, een koperen inzet en houten deksel . Gemarquetteerd. Beetje slijtage aan het fineer.
An antique side table with two drawers, a brass insert, and a wooden lid. Marquetry decoration. Some wear on the veneer.No longer availableDim. H 68, B 36, D 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#373Een paard van gepolychromeerd terracotta naar voorbeeld uit de Tang-periode.
A horse made of polychrome terracotta, modeled after examples from the Tang Dynasty.No longer availableDim. H 37, L 39 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#242F. Beaufort“Schaapskudde bij de hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Sheep herd at the farm". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#90Een 18 kt wit- en geelgouden hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,75 gEstimate: € 450 / 550

