#594De Bruyne“Zicht met brug.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"View with bridge." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#341Lineol GermanyEen lot van 5 Belgische soldaten bestaande uit een vaandeldrager, een 4-koppige fanfare en 2 paarden, gemerkt Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.
A lot of 5 Belgian soldiers consisting of a flag bearer, a 4-piece brass band, and 2 horses, marked Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#581Eugène BenetPeriod: 1863 - 1942“Jong herderinnetje met lam”, een beeld in albast, gesigneerd E. Benet.
"Young shepherdess with lamb", an alabaster sculpture, signed E. Benet.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#95Een vergulde bronzen III luchter met 3 lichtpunten. Eind XIXde eeuw.
A Napoleon III bronze-gilt chandelier with 3 lights. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 57 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#691Een vintage tafellamp in messing met originele kap.
#605Capodimonte“Oma leest voor”. Een meerkleurig biscuit groep. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt.
#60Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and rose gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,67 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#668Een lot van 15 erotische strips in softcover. Waarvan 12 van de reeks ‘Follies’ (uitgeverij Loempia) en uit de reeks Lambada - Maxima (nog verzegeld).
A lot of 15 erotic softcover comics. Including 12 from the 'Follies' series (publisher Loempia) and from the Lambada - Maxima series (still sealed).No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#76Een vintage Chesterfield bureaustoel, groel gecapitonneerd leder. Kleine beschadiging aan de rechter armleuning.
A vintage Chesterfield office chair, green tufted leather. Small damage to the right armrest.No longer availableDim. 88 x 62 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#58Nomura Japan‘Battery powered Radio Jeep’, Een blikken wagen, ca 1955, met originele doos. Proper batterijcompartiment.
'Battery powered Radio Jeep', A tin vehicle, ca 1955, with original box. Clean battery compartment.No longer availableDim. 13 x 29 x 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#577StarluxEen lot van 15 loden Napoleontische soldaatjes, bestaande uit 13 Cavaleristen en 2 Infanteristen. Gemerkt Starlux.
A lot of 15 lead Napoleonic soldiers, consisting of 13 cavalrymen and 2 infantrymen. Marked Starlux.No longer availableDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120