#121
#34
Een Chinese dekselvaas.
A Chinese lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#191
Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cm -
#248
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 € -
#213
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#90
Een gebeeldhouwde houten lepel. Waarschijnlijk Kongo.
A carved wooden spoon. Likely from Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 59 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
#233
#11
Een gevarieerd lotje bestaande ui 2 kleine solifleurs in biscuit en een art deco bonbonnière gemerkt Bergen.
A varied lot consisting of 2 small biscuit vases and an art deco bonbonnière marked Bergen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#118
Een kristallen vaasje, Val Saint Lambert. Kleurloos en groen in de massa met 2 minieme stukjes schilferschade aan de rand.
A crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert. Colorless and green in the mass with 2 tiny chips on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 16.5 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#138
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60