#141Twee polychrome houtgesculpteerde Deva’s, Zuid-Oost Azië.
A lot of 2 polychrome carved wooden Deva's, South-East Asia.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#230Milieu de table van gegoten glas.
#267Een lot van drie etsen, waaronder een ingekleurde ets van Marseille en London. We voegen er een kleine ets uit Christoffel Weigel aan toe.
A lot of three etchings, including a colored etching of Marseille and London. We include a small etching by Christoffel Weigel.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#179Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.
#246“Jeu de Mail Flamand”. Gravure door Suruge naar David Teniers.
"Jeu de Mail Flamand". Engraving by Suruge after David Teniers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#264Petru Vintila“Dorothea”. Gravure door F. Weber naar W. von Kaulbach.
"Dorothea". Engraving by F. Weber after W. von Kaulbach.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#136Meubelfabriek OisterwijkEen paar houten kandelaars in de vorm van zuilen. Gemerkt Meubelfabriek Oisterwijk.
A pair of wooden candlesticks in the shape of columns. Marked Furniture Factory Oisterwijk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -