Other lots in this auction
-
#78
Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#94
Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#193Solingen
Een koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#51
Een Duits porseleinen beeldje van paarden met koets. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain figurine of horses with carriage. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 15 x 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#209Villeroy & Boch
Een lot bestaande uit drie kannen en een nachtspiegel van wit porselein, kannen onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h max 36 cm -
#126
Een lot van zes modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996.- Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40)- Verem - Chevrolet Camaro.- Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955.- Gama Mini - Opel Kadett cabriolet.- Schabak - Ford Escort cabriolet.In originele doosjes.
A lot of six model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996. - Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40) - Verem - Chevrolet Camaro. - Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955. - Gama Mini - Opel Kadett convertible. - Schabak - Ford Escort convertible. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#221
Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cm -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#277
Een vaas van gekleurd glas.
Un vase en verre coloré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#113
Een paar kristallen karaffen met verguld decor.
A pair of crystal decanters with gilt decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#268
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80