#673Liebig ChromosEen lot van 7 boeken met Liebig chromo’s, 1 boek bijna leeg, hoofdzakelijk uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 7 books with Liebig chromos, 1 book nearly empty, mostly from the mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#53Hergé“Coke en stock”. Een eerste uitgave TinTin, slijtage.
#255Een lot van 3 design hanglampen met gechromeerde kap en roostertjes.
#170Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,73 ct. EVVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approx. 1.73 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 7,36 gEstimate: € 2500 / 3000 -
#430Een paar 14 kt geelgouden en zilveren oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en twee robijnen met en gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
A pair of 14 kt yellow gold and silver earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.80 ct. and two rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,27 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#503Een Boeddhistisch bronzen beeldje op houten sokkel.
#241Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met blauwe accenten. Onderaan restanten van signatuur.
A cut crystal vase with blue accents. Remnants of a signature at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 110 -
#642Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met een pauw in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose decoration with a peacock. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 36 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#643Een lot van drie Robbedoes bundel uitgaven, resp. Album 17 (vanaf 3/1/1946), Album 20 (vanaf 2/1/1947) en Album 41 (vanaf 3/7/1952). Heel sletig.
A lot of three Spirou comic book publications, namely Album 17 (from 3/1/1946), Album 20 (from 2/1/1947), and Album 41 (from 3/7/1952). Very well preserved.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#401Lego TechnicEen lot van 3 vintage Lego Technic speelsets. Nummers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in originele dozen met handleiding.
A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180