#39
Een oud handtasje met metalen beugel en zwarte stof.
#16
Een lot van 2 zilveren servietringen 800‰ en 1 schaaltje gemerkt Christofle.
#58
Een lunchbox met lederen gespen. Chinees werk.
#19Unichrome
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#44
Een lot van 3 glazen karaffen met gebolde stolp.
#142
Een houtskoolstrijkijzer van messing met handvat van hout en smeedijzer. XIXde eeuw.
A brass charcoal iron with a wooden handle and wrought iron. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H.24 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#253
Assiette décorative en porcelaine de Chine à décor multicolore d'un oiseau et de papillons dans des buissons fleuris.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. Ø: 26 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#256
A German porcelain pitcher with cover. Decorated with bird and plant decor in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 27 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#185
#161
Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10/20 -
#107
Een lot van 6 Afrikaanse beeldjes.
A lot of 6 African figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#62
A wooden Brazilian tray inlaid with butterfly wings, as wall decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 43 x 43cmEstimate: € 40/60