Other lots in this auction
-
#43NathanEen beige lederen handtas, gemerkt N.
A beige leather handbag, gemerkt N.No longer availableDim. h 25 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#259Laurent Moonens‘Dor heidezicht met bomen’, olieverf op paneel, rechtsonder gesigneerd.
'Bare heathland view with trees', oil on panel, signed lower right.No longer availableDim. h 50 x b 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#661Een Bonzai boompje in kunstbrons met steentjes als bladeren op groenig gesteente.
A bonzai tree in artificial bronze with stones as leaves on greenish rock.No longer availableDim. 19 x 33 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#603Een Japans porseleinen Satsuma vaas en jardiniere met diverse figuren en planten in het decor.
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma vase and jardiniere with various figures and plants in the decor.No longer availableDim. 31cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#594Een kleine paradedegen in schede van de Jagers te Paard. Eind XIXe eeuw.
A small parade sword in sheath of the Hunters on Horseback. End of the XIX century.No longer availableDim. l: 94 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#127Een zamakken schouwpendule in barokke stijl, versierd met gegraveerde arduinen plaquettes en bovenaan getooid met twee dobbelende soldaten.
A mantle clock in baroque style, decorated with engraved bluestone plaques and surmounted with two soldiers playing dice.No longer availableDim. h: 57 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#695Frans Croes“Red de otter”. Een offset litho op papier. Buiten de plaat genummerd 11/200 en gesigneerd “Frans Croes 1987”.
"Save the otter". An offset lithograph on paper. Outside the plate numbered 11/200 and signed "Frans Croes 1987".No longer availableDim. 61 x 45 cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#667MärklinEen paar Märklin locomotieven code tender 889 - 12R880, R880, beide met kolenwagen.
A pair of Märklin locomotives code tender 889 - 12R880, R880, both with coal car.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#416Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian rug.No longer availableDim. 325 x 245cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#420Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,36 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.36 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,90 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#293Een oude replica van een middeleeuws zwaard.
An old replica of a medieval sword.No longer availableDim. l 87 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#360DKNYEen roestvrij stalen dameshorloge bezet met fantasiestenen. In originele doos.
A stainless steel ladies watch set with fantasy stones. In original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120

