Similar lots by type
-
#207Rosenthal
Een porseleinen beeldje van een eendje. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain figurine of a duckling. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 6,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#234Karlsbader
Een set van een ronde en een rechthoekige porseleinen schaal met vergulde decoraties, Karlsbader gemerkt.
A set of a round and a rectangular porcelain bowl with gilded decorations, marked Karlsbader.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#34
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, 2 koppeltjes, waarvan een man met gelijmd hoofd en andere schade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, 2 couples, one man with glued head and other damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#262
Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met vlinders en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with butterflies and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 19 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#261
Een lot van 3 sierborden in porselein gemerkt Copenhagen.
A lot of 3 decorative plates in porcelain marked Copenhagen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#279
Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes. 1 met floraal decor en 1 met personage. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases. 1 with floral decoration and 1 with a figure. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 22,5 & 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#209Capo di Monte
“Zwerver met hond”, een gepolychromeerd porseleinen beeld gemerkt met de gekroonde N van Capo Di Monte.
"Tramp with dog", a polychrome porcelain statue marked with the crowned N of Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 26 x 20 x 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#222
Een lot van 5 oud porseleinen beeldjes waarvan de 2 middenformaatjes gebroken/gelijmd.
A lot of 5 old porcelain figurines, with the 2 medium-sized ones broken and glued.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#114Capo di Monte
Een lot van 13 stuks divers porselein, biscuit en kunststof beeldjes van Capo Di Monte.
A lot of 13 pieces of various porcelain, biscuit, and plastic figurines from Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#80
Een lot van 6 Koreaans aardewerken theekopjes.
A lot of 6 Korean earthenware tea cups.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#263Société Céramique Maestricht
“Fuite en Égypte”. Een porseleinen sierbord. Verso gemerkt.
"Flight into Egypt". A porcelain decorative plate. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#94
Een lot varia brocante. Beeldjes, biscuit, tin, verzilverd, tasje, etc. Circa 33 stuks. twee artikelen zijn kapot
A lot of various bric-a-brac. Figurines, bisque, tin, silver-plated, bag, etc. Approximately 33 pieces. Two items are broken.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#20
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldengroepen van koetsen en bijhorende figuren. De grootste met schade aan een paard.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 16 x l 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#232
Een cache-pot met schaal met oosterse decoraties.
A cache-pot with bowl with oriental decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 19.5 x Ø 25.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#215Maastricht.
Een antieke cache-pot op losse voet, P. Regout & Co - Maastricht.
An antique cache-pot on a separate base, P. Regout & Co - Maastricht.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 31 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#275
Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met floraal decor.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#202
Een paar Chinees porseleinen vaasjes met vogel en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases with bird and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Dim. 19,5 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#264Imari
Een lot van een Imari porseleinen kom en sierbord.
A lot of an Imari porcelain bowl and decorative plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 11,5 x Ø 28 & Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#97
Een lot van zeven vergulde schapulieren een klein kristallen kruisje en drie verschillende bronzen kruisjes.
Lot de sept scapulaires dorés, une petite croix en cristal et trois croix en bronze différentes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#269
Een vintage aardewerken crucifix in Perignem stijl.
A vintage terracotta crucifix in the style of Perignem.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38
Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig divers decor, waarvan 1 onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with multicolored various decorations, one of which is marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 38 & 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#278
Een Chinees porseleinen zeshoekige vaas met vlinders en floraal decor.
A Chinese porcelain hexagonal vase with butterfly and floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 29,5 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#231
Een koffie-en theeset, bestaande uit een koffiekan gemerkt Hutschenreuter, een theekan gemerkt Regout & Co., een melkkannetje en een suikerpot
A coffee and tea set, consisting of a coffee pot marked Hutschenreuter, a teapot marked Regout & Co., a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 20 & 18 & 8 & 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#79
Een lot vintage kinderservies bestaande uit 2 warmhoudbordjes, 4 bordjes en een tas. Arzberg, Limoges en Benraad.
A lot of vintage children's tableware consisting of 2 warming plates, 4 plates, and a cup. Arzberg, Limoges, and Benraad.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. Ø 20.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#283Ikea
Een lot van 3 stoeltjes met wit kunststoffen zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt.
3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 55 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#214
Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#203
Een opaline vaasje met vergulde rand. Bijgevoegd porseleinen vaasje, onderaan gemerkt “Cottier Fréres” en genummerd 1650/084.
An opaline vase with gilt rim. Included porcelain vase, marked "Cottier Fréres" and numbered 1650/084 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 14,5 & 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#272
Een lot van 4 blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden met figuratief decor, onderaan gemerkt Canton. En 3 Chinees porseleinen sierborden, meerkleurig, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 blue and white porcelain decorative plates with figurative design, marked Canton at the bottom. And 3 Chinese porcelain decorative plates, multicolored, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 23,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#133
Een oude massief eikenhouten snelboteraar.
An old solid oak butter churn.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 118 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#199
Een porseleinen groep van 2 kraanvogels. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. Eén poot afgebroken (maar aanwezig). Gelijmde poten bij de andere vogel.
A porcelain group of 2 cranes. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. One leg broken off (but present).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#254
Een Boheems kristallen vaas, amber in de massa gekleurd met een geslepen decor van bloemen.
A Bohemian crystal vase, colored amber throughout with a cut flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 22 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#169
“Architecturaal abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “Roll”.
"Architectural abstract". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "Roll".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 50,5 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#265
Een schelp met kleurrijk parelmoer.
A shell with colorful mother-of-pearl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 cmEstimate: € 5 / 15 -
#22
Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#51
Een Art-Deco brieven- en dagbladhouder in hout en koper.
An Art Deco letter and newspaper holder in wood and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 35 x b 24 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#219
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200