#179
Een Imari vaas in traditioneel blauw, wit en rood.
An Imari vase in traditional blue, white and red.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 24.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
#92
Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#157
Een fototoestel, Nikon D60S met Nikkor 18-70 objectief en toebehoren in originele doos.
A camera, Nikon D60S with Nikkor 18-70 lens and accessories in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#43
Een bloempot getekend Delfts by Boch.
A flowerpot signed Delft by Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 x 21Ø cmEstimate: € 5/8 -
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
#32
Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
A vase of Satsuma porcelain with characters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#116
Een lot van 10 boemerangs in hout .
A lot of 10 boomerangs in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#148
Een lot van 3 dolken met diverse afmeting en origine.
A lot of 3 daggers of various sizes and origins.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#213Helga Verlinden
Twee verschillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels e.a.
Two different necklaces set with fine brown pearls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#83
Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Dim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 200/240 -
A lot of a Japanese Imari porcelain vase, a lidded bowl and a multi-surface flower vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 15cmEstimate: € 35/50