#159Een hanglamp in Tiffany stijl.
A pendant lamp in Tiffany style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#42Een vintage diecast vliegtuigje bestuurd door Snoopy, 1965, Aviva Toy.
A vintage diecast airplane featuring Snoopy, 1965, Aviva Toy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.5 x 11 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#82Een porseleinen dekselvaas naar Japans voorbeeld, model Yokohama door Kaiser. Toegevoegd 2 miniatuur vaasjes in cloisonné
A porcelain lidded vase in Japanese style, Yokohama model by Kaiser. Includes 2 miniature vases in cloisonné.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#262Een vintage beeld van een dolfijn op bol uit Muranoglas.
A vintage sculpture of a dolphin on sphere made of Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
'Colorful birds', a photolithographic reproduction after the work of Patty Harpenau.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60/91 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#221“Plattelandsweg met 2 bomen en hoeve.” Olieverf op paneel. Decoratief werk. C.M.W. Mongera vermeld achteraan.
“Country road with 2 trees and farmhouse.” Oil on panel. Decorative piece. C.M.W. Mongera mentioned on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#28Een lot vintage fietsplaatjes. Antwerpen, jaren 70 en 80.
A lot of vintage bicycle license plates. Antwerp, 1970s and 1980s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#92R. Gourdon‘Madonna met kind’, een zeepstenen beeldje. Getekend R. Gourdon.
'Madonna with child', a soapstone figurine. Signed R. Gourdon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#200Josée Melsen‘Vissen’, gemengde techniek op papier. Getekend ‘J. Melsen’.
‘Fish’, mixed media on paper. Signed ‘J. Melsen’.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25/44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50