Other lots in this auction
-
#72Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, nr327, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 327, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#285Gambier
Een pijp met een pijpaarde kop in de vorm van een man met tulband en lange baard. Deels gekleurd en met opschrift Jacob. Berkenhouten steel en benen mondstuk.
A pipe with a clay pipe head in the shape of a man with a turban and a long beard. Partly colored and with Jacob inscription. Birch wood handle and bone mouthpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. L. 29 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#200La Pipe Wallonne
Een pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#187Mandarina Duck
Een schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#201
Een houten armstoel met gesculpteerd ovalen leuning. Gestoffeerde zitting met vlekken.
A wooden armchair with a sculpted oval backrest. Upholstered seat with stains.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 99 x 57 x 46cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#232
Een inklapbaar beukenhouten rekje.
A collapsible beechwood rack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 74 x 66 x 48 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#67Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 beelden in kunststof, allen gemerkt Florence, Capo Di Monte bestaande uit een jongen die een kar trekt met daarin 3 meisjes, een meisje op een schommel met een jongen tege de boom leunend en een jongen op een step.
A lot of 3 plastic statues, all marked Florence, Capo Di Monte, consisting of a boy pulling a cart containing 3 girls, a girl on a swing with a boy leaning against the tree and a boy on a scooter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 26 x 35 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#306
Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#99
Een lot van 9 sierborden, waarvan 6 Blue Danube. Bijgevoegd 2 faïence tegels en 1 wandplaque van een vogel.
A lot of 9 decorative plates, 6 of which are Blue Danube. Included are 2 faience tiles and 1 wall plaque of a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø23cmEstimate: € 30/40