#6Een lot van 2 stuks bureaudecoratie, brievenhouder/penhouder, waarvan 1 messing en 1 porselein. Gemerkt Lady Sheffield. Lichte schade aan de inktpot.
A lot of 2 pieces of desk decoration, letter holder/pen holder, of which 1 is brass and 1 is porcelain. Marked Lady Sheffield. Slight damage to the inkwell.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#165SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, een belletje, een obelisk, een hart en een stuk met zwaan en SCS, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, a bell, an obelisk, a heart and a piece with a swan and SCS, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#172Een aardewerken steenkruik. Barst aanwezig.
#238Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
#223Een houten bijzetmeubeltje met 3 kleine laden.
A wooden side piece of furniture with 3 small drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 25 x 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#246Een verstelbaar vintage bureaulampje, oranje, made in Hong Kong.
Adjustable vintage bureau lamp. Orange color, made in Hong Kong.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30