Other lots by Gillard
-
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#157A. GillardDrie porseleinen dekselpotten, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
Three porcelain lidded pots, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#147A. GillardEen lot porselein bestaande uit een bloempotje, een juwelenhouder (1 takje gelijmd, een bladvormig schaaltje en 2 zoutpotjes met verguld lepeltje, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A set of porcelain items consisting of a flower pot, a jewelry holder (1 twig glued), a leaf-shaped dish, and 2 salt cellars with gilded spoons, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 12 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50



