Other lots by Karlsbader
#189KarlsbaderEen rechthoekig schaaltje met verguld decor. Gemerkt.
A rectangular dish with gilded decoration. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 14,5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20