Other lots in this auction
-
#41Set van 2 Imari objecten. Schaaltje en lage vaas. Schaaltje met één haarscheur in de hoek.
Set of 2 Imari objects. Bowl and low vase. Bowl with one hairline crack in the corner.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#29Pulverisateur, koper en hout.
Pulverizer, copper and wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#111Tien verschillende sierlepeltjes en twee vorkjes van verzilverd metaal.
Ten different decorative spoons and two forks made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#68‘Kritzler’, vintage vulpen met 18k gouden nib. Met etui, niet werkende staat.
‘Kritzler’, vintage fountain pen with 18k gold nib. Comes with case, not in working condition.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Lengte 13.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#19Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met polychroom meerkleurig decor, naar famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Een lot van 2 beelden van een moeder met kind waarvan één in composietsteen en de andere in plaaster met opschrift ‘wees gegroet - Burchtgravinne’.
A lot of 2 sculptures of a mother with child, one in composite stone and the other in plaster with inscription 'Hail - Castle Countess'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#93PMMK"Van Ensor tot Delvaux" is een boek van Bussche, W. van den. Het is uitgegeven door PMMK Museum voor Moderne Kunst Oostende. Deze editie verscheen in 1996. Het is geschreven in het Nederlands.
"From Ensor to Delvaux" is a book by Bussche, W. van den. It was published by PMMK Museum for Modern Art Ostend. This edition was released in 1996. It is written in Dutch.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#34Goebel beeldje van een dansende jonge dame. 16 048-21. Gedateerd 1979
Goebel statue of a dancing young lady. 16 048-21. Dated 1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#145Een lot van 10 oude film affiches in Nederlandse en Franse vertaling: ‘De genadeloze ninja (Enter the Ninja), Penitentiary, Master of the flying guillotine x 2, Hard Target, Street Fighter, en ‘Death Dimension’ (1978) x 3.
A lot of 10 vintage movie posters in Dutch and French translation: 'De genadeloze ninja (Enter the Ninja), Penitentiary, Master of the flying guillotine x 2, Hard Target, Street Fighter, and 'Death Dimension' (1978) x 3.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84Een gevarieerd lot van 12 verzilverde schaaltjes en schalen.
A varied lot of 12 silver-plated bowls and dishes.No longer availableOnline only -
#58Een lot van 4 items uit het verre oosten bestaande uit een tajine, een onderdeel van een waterpijp, een handtas, een sprenkelaar en een theepotje waarvan het deksel van manco.
A lot of 4 items from the Far East consisting of a tajine, a part of a hookah, a handbag, a sprinkler, and a teapot with a missing lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Een engeltje in kunststof, dwarsfluit manco.
A plastic angel, flute missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

