Other lots in this auction
-
#192Een vintage 18-delig kunstoffen ijsmal in de vorm van een koets met 4 paarden.
A vintage 18-piece plastic ice mold in the shape of a carriage with 4 horses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#190J Galand et CoEen lot van 6 vintage verzilvere roomijs schrapers. Gemerkt “Galand J & Co”
A lot of 6 vintage silver-plated ice cream scoops. Marked "Galand J & Co".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#221Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#140Een schijf blauw-roze agaat.
A blue-pink agate slice.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Een lot vintage camera-apparatuur uit de 20e eeuw, bestaande uit een Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens meetzoekercamera met Compur-lens (1930-1940), een Bell & Howell 8mm filmcamera model 134 van metaal en bakeliet (ca. midden 20e eeuw), en een Agfa Synchro-Box camera van zwart metaal met lederen bekleding (ca. midden 20e eeuw). Bijgevoegd wat andere toebehoren.
A lot of vintage camera equipment from the 20th century, including a Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens rangefinder camera with Compur lens (1930-1940), a Bell & Howell 8mm film camera model 134 of metal and bakelite (circa mid-20th century), and an Agfa Synchro-Box camera of black metal with leather covering (circa mid-20th century). Additional accessories included.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#130RaynalEen lot van 2 oude poppen waarvan één van het Franse merk Raynal, de ogen liggen los in het hoofdje en er is schade aan het linkerbeen, het tweede popje draagt een stempeltje in de nek.
A lot of 2 old dolls, one of which is from the French brand Raynal. The eyes are loose in the head and there is damage to the left leg, the second doll has a stamp in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#193J et F MartellEen kristalglazen likeurset met karaf, onderaan gemerkt, en 6 glaasjes, waarvan 1 met schilfertje.
A crystal liqueur set with a decanter, marked at the bottom, and 6 glasses, one of which has a small chip.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#197G. Dehaeck GandEen lot met een 22-tal vintage frisco-vormen met snijplaat. Bovenaan gemerkt “G. Dehaeck Gand”
A lot of 22 vintage Frisco molds with cutting plate. Marked "G. Dehaeck Gand" at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#261Een lot van 3 sierborden in porselein gemerkt Copenhagen.
A lot of 3 decorative plates in porcelain marked Copenhagen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#205Een lot bestaande uit een Chinees porseleinen theepotje en een Satsuma vaasje, beiden met floraal en figuratief decor.
A lot consisting of a Chinese porcelain teapot and a Satsuma vase, both decorated with floral and figurative motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#123Een antieke microscoop in geel koper en staal met toebehoren in zijn originele houten kistje. Niet gemerkt.
An antique microscope in yellow copper and steel with accessories in its original wooden case. Not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#279Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes. 1 met floraal decor en 1 met personage. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases. 1 with floral decoration and 1 with a figure. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 & 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60


