#123Een antieke microscoop in geel koper en staal met toebehoren in zijn originele houten kistje. Niet gemerkt.
An antique microscope in yellow copper and steel with accessories in its original wooden case. Not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#3Een set van twee serveerbestekken met rijk versierde handvatten, in neobarok stijl. Eén set zilver de andere verzilverd. Onderaan gemerkt. 19de eeuw.
A set of two serving utensils with richly decorated handles, in neobaroque style. One set is silver, the other silver-plated. Marked at the bottom. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204“Galaxy Commander”. Een lot vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, met handleiding. Zonder doos. Bijgevoegd 2 grondplaten.
"Galaxy Commander." A lot of vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, with instruction manual. Without box. Includes 2 baseplates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#177Een grote glazen vaas.
#76Een lot vintage camera-apparatuur uit de 20e eeuw, bestaande uit een Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens meetzoekercamera met Compur-lens (1930-1940), een Bell & Howell 8mm filmcamera model 134 van metaal en bakeliet (ca. midden 20e eeuw), en een Agfa Synchro-Box camera van zwart metaal met lederen bekleding (ca. midden 20e eeuw). Bijgevoegd wat andere toebehoren.
A lot of vintage camera equipment from the 20th century, including a Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens rangefinder camera with Compur lens (1930-1940), a Bell & Howell 8mm film camera model 134 of metal and bakelite (circa mid-20th century), and an Agfa Synchro-Box camera of black metal with leather covering (circa mid-20th century). Additional accessories included.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#140Een schijf blauw-roze agaat.
A blue-pink agate slice.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#144Val Saint Lambert“Christmas 1980”, een collectors editie bord van Val Saint Lambert, gesigneerd en genummerd 194/1000.
"Christmas 1980", a collector's edition plate by Val Saint Lambert, signed and numbered 194/1000.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#164Een lot van 15 divers opdienbestek en lepels met zilveren heften.
A lot of 15 various serving utensils and spoons with silver handles.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#196Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
A South American carved wooden sculpture of a carrier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25