Similar lots by type
-
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#28
Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje van een Aziatisch kind met pluim in haar. Onderaan inscriptie “CHIN”.
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#41
Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#53
Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#223
Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#177
Een Chinees hoedje als in Kuifje en de blauwe lotus.
A Chinese hat as in Tintin and the blue lotus.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/30 -
#160
Een landkaart van de kuststreek.
A map of the coastal region.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25/40 -
#135Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#184
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Small flake.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#17
Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#212
Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#119
Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand en geslepen details.
A glass vase with gilded edge and cut details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#128
“Landschap met herder en schapen.” Olieverf op doek. Kras onderaan rechts.
“Landscape with Shepherd and Sheep.” Oil on canvas. Scratch bottom right.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 35,5 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Fuseau de lin d'Europe de l'Est sur pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#16
Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#145
“De afwas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “CVD Heuvel”.
"The dishes". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "CVD Heuvel".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 69 x 59cmEstimate: € 75/150