#75
Een Ethiopische icoon, handgeschilderd op perkament.
An Ethiopian icon, hand-painted on parchment.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 35 x 26 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#46
Vijf lijsten met diverse afbeeldingen.
#87Jon Baken
"Composition with three characters". Oil on paper. Monogrammed and dated 1987.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 42 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#49Anton Pieck
#3
“Interieur”. Houtskool op papier. Gesigneerd.
#37
“Little big redskin, ...”. Een collage. Gesigneerd.
"Little big redskin, ...". A collage. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#161
‘School Blijven’, een ets door Thérèse Schwartze.
'Stay at School', an etching by Thérèse Schwartze.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 24 x b 22.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#154
‘Assignat de cing Livres’, 1791 en ‘Assignat de cinquante Livers’, 1792 - ingelijst.
'Assignat de cing Livres', 1791 and 'Assignat de cinquante Livers', 1792 - framed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#151Sorina
“Bloemenstilleven met vaas.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#106Gust VerelstPeriod: 1901 -1978
#18Engels
#45E. Kovak
“Portret Meisje” schilderij olieverf op paneel, portret meisje, gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘63.
“Portrait Girl” painting oil on panel, portrait girl, signed and dated '63.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/50