#506Een modern vierkante eettafel met wit gelakt blad en aluminium onderstel.
A modern square dining table with a white lacquered top and aluminum base.No longer availableDim. 74,5 x 140 x 140 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#461“Navagraha”, een in massief hout gesculpteerd poortfragment uit Indië. Vermoedelijk 18e eeuws.
"Navagraha", a solid wood carved gate fragment from India. Presumably from the 18th century.No longer availableDim. 37 x 22 x 5.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#258Een lot van 9 porseleinen sierborden, blauw-wit met varia floraal decor. 18e-19e eeuw.
A lot of 9 porcelain decorative plates, blue and white with various floral decoration. 18th-19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#46Een antieke eikenhouten ladder met 9 treden.
An antique oak ladder with 9 steps.No longer availableDim. h 232 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#681Een smeedijzeren luchter met acht lichtpunten, versierd met kristallen pendeloques.
#248Een uit been gesculpteerd beeldje van een skelet onder glazen stolp.
#232Een rechthoekige spiegel van geslepen glas in een gepatineerd houten gesculpteerde omlijsting met vergulde details.
#23Een vintage vaas, jaren 50 van de vorige eeuw, onderaan gemerkt W. Germany en genummerd 598-40.
A vintage vase from the 1950s, marked W. Germany on the bottom and numbered 598-40.No longer availableDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Een 18 kt roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
An 18 kt rose gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,75 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#499Een Perzisch handgeknoopt bidtapijt met geometrisch decor.
A Persian hand-knotted prayer carpet with geometric design.No longer availableDim. 175 x 107 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#633Een Chinees houten gesculpteerd bruidskoffertje.
A Chinese wooden carved bridal chest.No longer availableDim. 29 x 21 x 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120