#125Henri Bursztyn“Warp1”. Een modern design hanglamp met 3 lijnen led strips op aluminium frame.
"Warp1." A modern design pendant lamp with 3 lines of LED strips on an aluminum frame.No longer availableDim. 250 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#618Een lot van 2 Imari porseleinen borden met meerkleurig bloemdecor en kartelrand. Begin 20e eeuw. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Imari porcelain plates with multi-colored floral decor and scalloped edge. Early 20th century. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 & Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#272“Zeezichten”. Een lot van 2 schilderijtjes, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Seascapes". A lot of 2 paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#341Lineol GermanyEen lot van 5 Belgische soldaten bestaande uit een vaandeldrager, een 4-koppige fanfare en 2 paarden, gemerkt Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.
A lot of 5 Belgian soldiers consisting of a flag bearer, a 4-piece brass band, and 2 horses, marked Lineol Germany, ca. 1930/40.No longer availableDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#22Twee miniatuurportretten, aquarel, gevat in ovale lijsten. 19de eeuws.
Two miniature portraits, watercolor, set in oval frames. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 10 x 9, 15 x 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#644Een lot van Noord-Afrikaans verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een grote theepot met warmhouder, 2 kleine theepotten en een suikerpot.
#214Emile LammersPeriod: 1940 - 2000“Hoevelandschap met kar.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Farm landscape with cart.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 75 x 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#442“Stilleven met bloemen in vaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Still life with flowers in vase". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58 x 48 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#450Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,16 ct.
An 18 karat white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.16 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,07 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#612“Clochard”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Clochard". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#551Antonino Sciortino Serax“Flamingo M”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp met koperen arm. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.
#623Val Saint LambertEen vaas en lampenvoet van gegoten kristal, blauw in de massa.
A vase and lamp base made of cast crystal, blue in color.No longer availableDim. h 20 & 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80