Similar lots by type
-
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#82
Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#53
Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#28
Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje van een Aziatisch kind met pluim in haar. Onderaan inscriptie “CHIN”.
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#41
Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50
Other lots in this auction
-
#183
Commode met drie laden van gefineerd hout in transitionele stijl. Marmeren blad. Begin XXste eeuw (blad gebroken).
Commode à trois tiroirs en bois plaqué de style transitionnel. Feuille de marbre. Début XXème (tablette cassée).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#248
Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
A lot of 6 pewter and silver-plated tea and coffee service.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#25OTW
Een groot lot miniatuurtjes in messing. Gemerkt ‘OTW - Made in England.’
A large lot of brass miniatures. Marked 'OTW - Made in England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#108
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 3x1/18 , waarvan 3 x Ferrari en 1 Porsche .
A lot of 4 scale models, 3 x 1/18, of which 3 x Ferrari and 1 Porsche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#259
Een licht bruine fantasie halssnoer bezet met 4 rijen bolletjes e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#116
Een Oosters cloisonné koperen vaasje met geëtst en beschilderd floraal decor.
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#86
Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#190
Een staande lamp met messing voet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw met vier lichtpunten.
A standing lamp with brass base from the middle of the last century with four light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 178 cm -
#55Scailmont
Een moderne vaas van gegoten kristal, licht blauw in de massa. Een schilfer onderaan de voet, en een barst aan de bovenrand.
A modern vase of cast crystal, light blue in the mass. A flake at the bottom of the foot, and a crack at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40/50