#347Een lot van 12 stuks oud schrijfgerei waaronder vulpennen, een vulpotlood en 3 balpennen. Parker, Rodur, Eversharp, Reform e.a..
A lot of 12 pieces of vintage writing instruments including fountain pens, a mechanical pencil, and 3 ballpoint pens. Parker, Rodur, Eversharp, Reform, and others.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#251Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met bordeaux accenten. Onderaan signatuur.
A cut crystal vase with bordeaux accents. Signature at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 22,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 110 -
#374“Putti in naspeling van Griekse tragedie”. Een print op doek als wandpaneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1907.
"Putti in emulation of Greek tragedy". A print on canvas as a wall panel. Signed and dated 1907 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 34 x 94 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#454Keith Haring“Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 56/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”
"Untitled." A lithograph on paper, numbered 56/150, with a name stamp by Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."No longer availableDim. 49 x 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#5832 Imari porseleinen schotels met meerkleurig bloemdecor en kartelrand. 20e eeuw. Verso gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Imari porcelain bowls with multi-colored floral decoration and scalloped rim. 20th century. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. Ø 45 & Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#657Een gewei op houten sokkeltje. Vermoedelijk gazelle.
An antler on a wooden base. Probably from a gazelle.No longer availableDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#34Een groot lot grafisch werk met etsen, houtsnedes e.a. van diverse kunstenaars.
A large lot of graphic works with etchings, woodcuts, etc. by various artists.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#5Vier zilveren prijskamppenningen 174 g en zes bronzen 270 g. Antwerpen verbetering van de runderen. 1903 tot 1910.
Four silver prize competition medals 174 g and six bronze 270 g. Antwerp improvement of cattle. 1903 to 1910.No longer availableDim. Ø 4,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
A 19th-century dressing table in burr veneer with a beveled triptych mirror and 3 drawers. One back leg has been restored.No longer availableDim. 150.5 x 121 x 55 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120