Other lots in this auction
-
#81Een lot van 2 stuks verguld bronzen meubelbeslag.
A lot of 2 pieces of gilded bronze furniture fittings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#203Een antieke grammofoon. Te restaureren of voor onderdelen.
An antique gramophone. To restore or for parts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 38 x 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#241Een set van 2 Chinese vazen met houten sokkeltjes.
A set of 2 Chinese vases with wooden bases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#27Stainless Steel JapanEen lot van 6 vergulde koffielepeltjes.
A set of 6 gilded coffee spoons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
A lot of 2 old scales and a block with glass weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 40 x 13 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#190“Honor Patria”. Een beeld van een krijger in zamak op marmeren voetstuk. Het beeld is op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. Naar de oudheid.
"Honor Patria". A statue of a warrior in zamak on a marble base. The statue has been restored in several places. In the style of antiquity.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#232Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 48 x 44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#119Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, rose in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored pink in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#167Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#178Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#88Een lot van 2 Duracel konijnen met als thema voetbal waarvan één in zijn originele doos. France 98 World Cup.
A lot of 2 Duracell bunnies with a football theme, one still in its original box. France 98 World Cup.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40


