Other lots in this auction
-
#14Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#281Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
A saucepan in silver-plated metal on a stand with a warmer. 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#268Delvaux BruxellesEen beige lederen portefeuille met verschillende vakverdelingen. Gebruikssporen.
A beige leather wallet with multiple compartments. Signs of wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#269Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#128Een oud Afrikaanse houten doos met draaideksel.
An old African wooden box with a twist lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 27 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#18HerendEen kleine pot van porselein met een veelkleurig decor van vogels in struiken. Onderaan gemerkt.
A small porcelain pot with a colorful decoration of birds in bushes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#105Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#175Een 19e eeuwse suikerpot in Brussels aardewerk, het originele deksel ontbreekt. Het bijgevoegde deksel draagt sporen van restauratie.
A 19th-century sugar bowl in Brussels earthenware, missing its original lid. The accompanying lid shows signs of restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#214Een glazen stolp met houten voet.
A glass dome with a wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#45Een vintage meerkleurig Murano glazen beeldje van een abstracte vis.
A vintage multicolored Murano glass sculpture of an abstract fish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#49CapodimonteEen kunststoffen beeld op houten voet, verso gemerkt.
A plastic sculpture on a wooden base, marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, rose in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colored pink in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30


