Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
Motobecane

Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.

A retro racing bicycle, frame 54. In good working condition, 12 gears and a gel saddle. 28 inch wheels.
Dim. 100 x 165 cm
SKU: 2706230561.
Auction day: 28 June 2023 19:00
Catalogue #561
Estimate: € 220 / 340
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #518

    Een ronde metalen ijsemmer op drie pootjes en versierd met symbolen. Chinees werk (Taiwan). Naar een ontwerp van James Mont.

    A round metal ice bucket on three legs and decorated with symbols. Taiwanese work after a model by James Mont.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 360
  • #235

    Alexandre Duval. “Oeuvres complètes”. In 9 volumes In-80. Mooie banden. Ed. J.N. Barba, Paris 1822. Evenals “Oeuvres posthumes de Rulhière de l’Académie Française”. In 6 delen In-8°. Ed. Ménard et Desenne Fils, Paris. En 5 andere (Breton, Droz, Gilbert, Gresset, Beaumarchais).

    Alexandre Duval. “Oeuvres complètes”. In 9 volumes In-80. Nice covers. Ed. J.N. Barba, Paris 1822. Also “Oeuvres posthumes de Rulhière de l’Académie Française”. In 6 parts In-8°. Ed. Ménard et Desenne Fils, Paris. And 5 others (Breton, Droz, Gilbert, Gresset, Beaumarchais).
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #330

    Een lot bestaande uit 13 biscuit beeldjes met verschillende uitvoeringen. Waaronder mandjes en vaasjes.

    A lot consisting of 13 biscuit statuettes, baskets and little vases.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 22 cm en kleiner
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #539

    Een luchter met vijf ringen en vijf lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.

    A chandelier with five rings and five light points with crystal pendeloques.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 51 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #392

    Een Aziatisch lakpaneel met pietra dura elementen en voorstelling met speksteen en bloemendecor in reliëf.

    An Asian lacquer panel with pietra dura elements and a scene with soapstone and floral decoration in relief.
    No longer available
    Dim. 91 x 30cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #569

    Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.

    Crystal and brass chandelier made around 1980. With reserve piece.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 61 cm x b 58 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #335

    Een paar vaasjes van Booms glas met handgeschilderd rozendecor.

    A pair of Booms glass vases with hand-painted rose decor.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 24 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 50
  • #10

    Een sigarenhouder van amber met boord van 18 karaats geelgoud. In origineel etui.

    An amber cigar holder with a rim of 18 carat yellow gold. In original case.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #333

    Een set van 2 koperen lampenvoeten met metalen lampenkappen met bajonetfitting.

    A set of 2 copper lamp bases with metal lampshades with bayonet fitting.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 39 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #476
    Beloutch

    Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 56380.

    An Iranian hand-knotted carpet, numbered 56380.
    No longer available
    Dim. 183 x 94cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #54
    Firmin Verhevick

    “Havenzicht met binnenschepen” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Harbor view with barges" Oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38 x 45,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #585

    Een bijzetmeubel van wortelfineer met lade en verhoogde bovenrand.

    A piece of side furniture in walnut veneer with drawer and raised top edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 67 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 juni 2023

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 23 & zat. 24 juni van 10.00u tot 17.00u.

27 June 2023 19:00
28 June 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 28 June 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More