#273Een zilveren schaaltje, niet gemerkt, totaalgewicht 155 gram
#86Een commode in Italiaanse stijl met een schildering op voor- en zijkanten en marmeren blad.
A commode in Italian style with paintings on front and sides and a marble top.No longer availableDim. 87,5 x 106.5 x 43.5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#118Jaeger LecoultreEen vergulde ‘blaasbalg’ wandklokje. Gemerkt. In werkende staat. 427, 15 pierres.
A gilded 'bellows' wall clock. Marked. In working condition. 427, 15 stones.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#349Frank MaieuPeriod: 1952 - ....“Onder de brug van O.”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat Frank Maieu, gedateerd ‘88 en genummerd 28/95.
"Under the bridge of O.", a color lithograph, signed outside the plate Frank Maieu, dated '88 and numbered 28/95.No longer availableDim. 42 x 55.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#6Een miniatuur Bretoense kast met 2 schuifdeurtjes.
#505Aardewerken postuur met vaas en twee honden. Naar Staffordshire.
Earthenware figure with vase and two dogs. Staffordshire origin.No longer availableDim. h 29,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#198Een gipsen meisjeshoofd.
A plaster head of a girl.No longer availableDim. H. 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#36Een massief eikenhouten stoel met lederen zit en rug.
A solid oak chair with leather seat and back.No longer availableDim. 103 x 57 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#554“Rode huizen en een vermoeden van koeien”. Olieverf op doek.
"Red houses and a suspicion of cows." Oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 90 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#556Een Chinees koffertje op los onderstel met koperen beslag en handvaten.
A Chinese chest on a separate base with copper fittings and handles.No longer availableDim. 64 x 44 x 34 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80