Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een rode zijden foulard met D logo in het motief, gemerkt Delvaux.
Delvaux

Een rode zijden foulard met D logo in het motief, gemerkt Delvaux.

A red silk foulard with D logo in the motif, marked Delvaux.
Dim. 65 x 68 cm
SKU: 2706230260.
Categories: Design/vintage, Mode, XXe eeuw.
Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00
Catalogue #260
Estimate: € 130 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots by Delvaux

  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #128
    Delvaux

    Een cognac lederen handtas met gevlochten riempjes, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Colette”.

    A cognac leather handbag with braided straps, marked Delvaux, model "Colette".
    No longer available
    Dim. 14 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 450 / 500
  • #138
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas met lange draagriem danig crossover te dragen, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Louise Baudrier”.

    A brown leather handbag with a long strap that can be worn crossover, marked Delvaux, model "Louise Baudrier".
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 450 / 500
  • #148
    Delvaux

    Een frambozenrode lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Hobo”.

    A raspberry red leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Hobo".
    No longer available
    Dim. 25 x 29 cm
    Estimate: € 450 / 500

Other lots in this auction

  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
  • #147
    Delvaux

    Een bruin lederen handtas, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Charme” met dubbele draagriem en ritssluiting.

    A brown leather handbag, marked Delvaux, model "Charme" with double carrying strap and zipper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 440 / 480
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 27 & 28 juni 2023

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 23 & zat. 24 juni van 10.00u tot 17.00u.

27 June 2023 19:00
28 June 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 27 June 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More