Other lots in this auction
-
#270Een oranje koortketting met hanger van 18 kt roze goud bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een gefaceteerde granaat.
An orange cord necklace with a pendant of 18 kt rose gold set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.20 ct. and a faceted garnet.No longer availableDim. hanger: 5,86 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#197“Stilleven met bloemenvaas” een schilderij, olieverf op doek, met herstelling onder links. Draagt handtekening.
"Still life with flower vase" a painting, oil on canvas, with repair at bottom left. Bears signature.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#161Een Duits/Pruisische Mauser bajonet, M1871. Gemerkt Alex Coppel Solingen. Met regimentsstempel 12 R. D. 5. Met schede.
A German/Prussian Mauser bayonet, M1871. Marked Alex Coppel Solingen. With regiment stamp 12 R. D. 5. With scabbard.No longer availableDim. Lengte 60 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#251Val Saint LambertEen kristallen uil/paperweight, gemerkt en met originele verpakking.
A crystal owl/paperweight, marked and with original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#8Een dokter aan zijn werktafel, zilver, gemerkt 925, op marmeren voetje.
A doctor at his desk, silver, marked 925, on a marble base.No longer availableDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#49“Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd F. Stacino en gedateerd ‘39.
"Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed F. Stacino and dated '39.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#142Arthur Kampf‘Meisje in een roze jurk’, olieverf op paneel. Getekend A. Kampf.
'Girl in a pink dress', oil on panel. Signed A. Kampf.No longer availableDim. 32/25 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#201Een set van 2 Bergère stoeltjes, hout met velours stof.
A set of 2 Bergère armchairs, wood with velvet fabric.No longer availableDim. 74 x 60 x 57 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#151Een bronzen ballerina met tule rok, naar Degas.
A bronze ballerina with a tulle skirt, after Degas.No longer availableDim. h 67 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#122Heike DaviesPeriod: 1976 - ....“Adrift”, een schilderij, acryl op doek, gesigneerd en gedateerd 2014.
"Adrift", a painting, acrylic on canvas, signed and dated 2014.No longer availableDim. h 150 x b 130 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#139Frida JanssensBloemenvaas. Aquarel, getekend, Frida Janssens.
Flower vase. Watercolor, signed, Frida Janssens.No longer availableDim. 59/42 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30



