#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/35 -
#243
Een paar houten piëdestals.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 56 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#232
Een lot van 3 hout gesculpteerde gordijnrail ornamenten.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#65
Een paar boekensteunen uit gesculpteerd hout met twee krijgers.
A pair of bookends made of carved wood featuring two warriors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#86
Een set van drie stenen eieren.
A set of three stone eggs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 8 & 9 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#129Kapoentjes
“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#2
Een fumé kristallen art-deco vaas.
A smoke crystal art-deco vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#105
Een uit gepatineerd donkerhouten gesculpteerde buste.
A patinated dark wooden sculpted bust.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 40cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#24Roemer
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#12
Een gesculpteerd houten etnisch masker, muurdeco. Barstjes aan de oorlellen en een paar hout gesculpteerde boekensteunen met een Afrikaans type man en vrouw.
A wood sculpted ethnic mask, wall deco. Cracks on the earlobes and a pair of wood-carved bookends depicting an African-type man and woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 3.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#52Wilesco
Een vintage Wilesco stoommachine, de schoorsteen ontbreekt.
A vintage Wilesco steam engine, the chimney is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 16 x 36 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30