#108Amphora, CzechoslovakiaEen Tsjecho-Slowaakse Art Deco aardewerken vaas met meerkleurig decor en gestileerde haan in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Czechoslovakian Art Deco earthenware vase with multicolored decor and a stylized rooster in relief. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 33,5 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#397Heljan FallerEen lot van 8 vintage treinset N schaal decor bouwkits. Bestaande uit Heljan; “602, 611, 601”, Brawa; “2700”, Faller; “2150” en “2142” in ongeopende verpakking, Walthers; “933-3221” en “Roof details” in ongeopende verpakking.
A lot of 8 vintage N scale train set scenery building kits. Includes Heljan; "602, 611, 601", Brawa; "2700", Faller; "2150" and "2142" in unopened packaging, Walthers; "933-3221" and "Roof details" in unopened packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#168Een Griekse Oenochoe vaas uit de Romeinse periode in rood aardewerk met zwarte personages Heshaïstos en Silenoï.
A Greek Oenochoe vase from the Roman period in red terracotta with black figures of Hephaestus and Silenus.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#415Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet diamanten oude slijp in zilver gezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds in silver, with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,35 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#110Een halssnoer met witte parels en barok parels en verzilverd slot.
A necklace with white pearls and Baroque pearls with a silver-plated clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#12“Zichten op Lier”, een lot van 2 landschapsschilderijtjes, olieverf op board waarvan één gesigneerd.
"Views of Lier", a lot of 2 landscape paintings, oil on board, one of which is signed.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Peacock." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 114/120. Signed outside the plate. Zdeněk Sklenář. Dated 1979.No longer availableDim. 17 x 18 cmEstimate: € 220 / 340