Other lots in this auction
-
#47Een houten postzegeldoosje met grisaille tekening van bomen aan de oever. We voegen er een pennendoos en brievenhouder aan toe.
A wooden stamp box with grisaille drawing of trees on the shore. We add a pen box and letter holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 21, 31 en 20 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#295Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#172Een messing lampadaire met kap en 2-lichtpunten, steunend op 3 klauwpoten.
A brass lampadaire with shade and 2 light points, resting on 3 claw feet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 162 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#194Een lot van 2 kunstboeken.
A lot of 2 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#39Een lot met de hand geschilderde tinnen soldaatjes. 18 stuks
A lot of hand-painted tin soldiers. 18 pcsNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 3-6 cmEstimate: € 90 / 110 -
#300Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.
A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#243Goebel, GermanyVier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#94Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#241Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Candélabre massif en métal. Monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cm

