Other lots in this auction
-
#126Een lot van zes modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996.- Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40)- Verem - Chevrolet Camaro.- Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955.- Gama Mini - Opel Kadett cabriolet.- Schabak - Ford Escort cabriolet.In originele doosjes.
A lot of six model cars on a scale of 1:43: - Maisto - Jaguar XK8 1996. - Diapet - Honda NSX (1:40) - Verem - Chevrolet Camaro. - Bang - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL “Gullwing” 1955. - Gama Mini - Opel Kadett convertible. - Schabak - Ford Escort convertible. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#254Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#276Een lot van 5 boeken met onderwerp kartografie en 3 inzake algemene kennis.
A lot of 5 books on the subject of cartography and 3 on general knowledge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#286Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#291Twee antieke bronzen vijzels met stampers.
Deux anciens mortiers en bronze avec pilons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#65“Openbaar kunstbezit in Vlaanderen” 7 Jaargangen, 1963 tot 1969.
“Public Art Property in Flanders” 7 Volumes, 1963 to 1969.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Royal Doulton, EnglandEen porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#243Goebel, GermanyVier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#55Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#122Een lot van 4 vintage uit metaal, chocoladevormen.
A lot of 4 vintage metal, chocolate molds.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

