Other lots in this auction
-
#195Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en een saffier cabochon van +- 0,40 ct.
A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.40 ct in total, and a cabochon sapphire of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#191Een bronzen armband met gegraveerde lijnen in het decor. Vermoedelijk Oud-Romeins.
A bronze bracelet with engraved lines in the decoration. Presumably ancient Roman.No longer availableDim. 81,28 gEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#337N. Limoges & Limoges UniqueEen lot van twee porseleinen coupes met polychroom decor van bloemen, en met vogels.
A lot of two porcelain cups with polychrome floral decor, and with birds.No longer availableDim. Ø 21 & 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#31Een schouwklokje van zamak met een beeld van een dame met pop en kind.
A clock in zinc alloy with a figure of a lady with a doll and child.No longer availableDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#663Val Saint LambertEen pique-fleur van fumé kristal met kleurloos kristallen inzetstuk, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A flower holder in smoked crystal with colorless crystal insert, marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#417Pola KibriEen lot van 10 vintage treinset N schaal decor bouwkits. Bestaande uit Kibri; “B-7434, B-7430, B-7436, B-7472, B-7458” en Pola; “8731, 261, 214, 249, 246”.
A lot of 10 vintage N scale train set scenery building kits. Including Kibri; "B-7434, B-7430, B-7436, B-7472, B-7458" and Pola; "8731, 261, 214, 249, 246".No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#408ImariEen lot van 2 Japanse Imari porseleinen vazen met floraal decor, waarvan 1 met koperen deksel.
A lot of 2 Imari Japanese porcelain vases with floral decoration, one with a copper lid.No longer availableDim. 32 & 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#525Gamages London“Race Calendar”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Race Calendar." A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal band. In original packaging. Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#639Agnès GallandPeriod: *1942“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#362HJP HenreotStudie over het thema ‘La Licorne’, een tekening, potlood op papier, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1985.
Study on the theme 'La Licorne', a drawing, pencil on paper, dated 1985.No longer availableDim. 32 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#333Zeiss, Objektive in der Raumfahrt, een lot van 15 boekjes met elk 12 dia’s van de ruimtevaart. Boekjes 1 tem. 17 waarvan nr 11 en 12 ontbrekend.
Zeiss, Lenses in Space Travel, a lot of 15 booklets each with 12 slides of space travel. Booklets 1 to 17, with numbers 11 and 12 missing.No longer availableDim. 20 x 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#500Gamages London“Speedster”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Speedster." A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal band. In original packaging. Mint condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 240

