Other lots in this auction
-
#290Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,74 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.74 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,45 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#659Een grote 19e eeuwse Delfts blauwe porseleinen kom met florale motieven. Tekenen van restauratie aan de bovenrand.
A large 19th-century Delft blue porcelain bowl with floral motifs. Signs of restoration on the top edge.No longer availableDim. h 15 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#703Boch KeraluxEen meerkleurig porseleinen vaasjes met vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored porcelain vase with gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18,5 x 13,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#711MuranoEen lot van 4 stuks vintage murano glaswerk vazen, 3 groene en een roze.
A set of 4 vintage Murano glass vases, 3 green and one pink.No longer availableDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38Val Saint LambertEen bruidskelk in kristal van Val Saint Lambert, blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A bridal cup in crystal by Val Saint Lambert, colored blue throughout.No longer availableDim. h 28 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#387Een grote metalen bolvaas met klinknagels, Afrikaans werk.
A large metal spherical vase with rivets, African work.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#510Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten princesses met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en saffierbaguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with princess cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,97 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#124Keith Haring Foundation“Untitled (Grace Jones Mask). Een litho op papier. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring, en genummerd 12/50.
"Untitled (Grace Jones Mask). A lithograph on paper. Signed in ink and embossed with K. Haring, numbered 12/50."No longer availableDim. 50 x 35 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#734Een retro vaas in meerkleurig glaspasta.
A retro vase in multi-colored glass paste.No longer availableDim. 46,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42Simone Leconte“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#452Jaky Lefrançois“Organische vorm”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Jacky Lefrançois. Met gegevens aan de achterkant.
"Organic form", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Jacky Lefrançois. With details on the back.No longer availableDim. 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#451Albert Anker Langenthal SuisseEen lot van 9 vintage porseleinen sierborden in doos, diverse ontwerpen en thema’s door Albert Anker. Gemerkt Suisse Langenthal.
A lot of 9 vintage porcelain decorative plates in box, various designs and themes by Albert Anker. Marked Suisse Langenthal.No longer availableDim. Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

