Other lots in this auction
-
#212
“Super Luxe”. Een houten, oude lampen radio.
"Super Luxe." A wooden, antique lamp radio.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 45 x 29 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#273Kaiser W. Germany
Een wit porseleinen Napoleon, onderaan gemerkt.
A white porcelain Napoleon, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cm -
#92
Een lot van 5 armstoelen in diverse stijl en uitvoering.
A set of 5 armchairs in various styles and designs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 50/75 -
#269
Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#225Vieux Bruxelles
Een lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#135
Een vergulde koperen kandelaar.
A gilt copper candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. H. 100 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#127
Een lot van vijf Chinese items bestaande uit twee porseleinen koppeltjes, en een opvouwbaar reisaltaar in hars.
A lot of five Chinese items consisting of two porcelain pairs, and a collapsible travel altar in resin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#85
Een Vlaams aardewerken jardinière, Thulin, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 147. Drie gaten geboord voor de drainage.
A Flemish earthenware jardiniere, Thulin, marked Belgium and numbered 147. Three holes drilled for drainage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 13 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#84Mizuko
Een Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#25
Een bloemvormige plafonnière van goudgepatineerd smeedijzer.
A flower-shaped ceiling light made of gold-patinated wrought iron.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. Ø: 44 cm -
#254
Een verzilverd metalen flessenkoeler voor twee flessen.
A silver-plated metal bottle cooler for two bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 18 x l 35 x d 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#232
Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 91 x 48 x 44 cm