#125
Een paar grote glazen stolpen.
A pair of large glass bell jars. -
#232
Een cache-pot met schaal met oosterse decoraties.
A cache-pot with bowl with oriental decorations. -
#152
A lot of 33 assorted softcover comic strips, various titles and editions. Including Jommeke, Tintin, Smurfs, Jerom, etc. -
#106Jozef Gallant
“10 klokjes”. Een zaadschilderij op paneel. Onderaan monogram JG. Verso getiteld, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1974.
#244
Een massief eiken houtgesculpteerde kinderstoel met biezen zitting.
#59J Van Neste
#182
A lot of 2 vintage Bakelite boxes, labeled Bonbons Martougin and CA. -
#237Coca Cola
Een lot van 2 Coca-Cola ijsemmers.
A lot of 2 Coca-Cola ice buckets. -
#123
#229Meccano
Een lot vintage houten Meccano. Gemengde set.
A lot of vintage wooden Meccano. Mixed set. -
#27
#49Gevaert
A vintage Gevabox 6x9 camera, made between 1955 & 1959 by Bilora in Germany. In a leather case (torn).