Other lots in this auction
-
#77Een mondgeblazen blauw glazen vaasje met sporen van kleur onderaan.
A mouth-blown blue glass vase with traces of color at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#103Een glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#163Tweedelige chocoladevorm van gebeeldhouwd hout voor zes verschillende diertjes.
Two-part chocolate mold of carved wood for six different animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#135Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.- DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2.In originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-1 1968 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. - DY-1B 1967 Jaguar E-type Mk. 1 1/2. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#64Twee erotische boeken. “Erotic Art”. en D. Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexueele Zeden in Woord en Beeld”.
Two erotic books. Erotic art. and D.Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexual Mores in Words and Pictures”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#38Acht diverse kopjes en schoteltjes van veelkleurig porselein. O.m. gemerkt van Kopenhagen, Limoges enz.
Eight different cups and saucers of multicolored porcelain. To marked from Copenhagen, Limoges etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#86“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#164Een lot beeldjes van malachiet in de vorm van dieren.
A lot of malachite figurines in the shape of animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h +- 5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#116Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#247Een verzilverde punchbowl op schotel, de randen versierd met druivenranken.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 45,5 cm H. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#174AlmazanEen verzilverd metalen kaarsenhouder met drie lichtpunten.
Un candélabre en métal argenté avec trois bougeoirs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50

