#320Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet diamanten oude slijp in zilver gezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds in silver, with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,35 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#589M. Dukin“De vissers”. Eglomisé. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1980 Molve.
"The Fishermen". Eglomisé. Signed and dated 1980 Molve.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#490Een 18 kt wit- en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,41 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds weighing a total of 0.41 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,96 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#533Een paar messingen boekensteunen in de vorm van Napoleon op een stoel.
A pair of brass bookends in the shape of Napoleon sitting on a chair.No longer availableDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#260HamiltonEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. Bruto : 28,66 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#265Een speelgoed bouwdoos gemerkt Märklin Plus A 9004, ongeopend in originele doos.
#379L. Brachet“Zomerlandschap”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1978.
"Summer landscape." Mixed media. Signed and dated 1978.No longer availableDim. 61 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#392Lex Grobben“San Francisco, schoenen en terras”. Litho. D.d. 1981.
"San Francisco, shoes and terrace". Lithograph. Dated 1981.No longer availableDim. 98 x 72 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#336Een antieke metalen driewieler met geveerd lederen zadel, circa 1900.
An antique metal tricycle with a sprung leather saddle, circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 56 x 81 x 32.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#106Een tweezit Chesterfield in bruin leder.
A two-seater Chesterfield in brown leather.No longer availableDim. 75 x 173 x 93 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
A bronze facial feature mounted on a stone, signed.No longer availableDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80