#291Een verchroomd metalen kandelaar voor 5 kaarsen.
A chrome metal candle holder for 5 candles.No longer availableDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#381Een houten Kundu of hand drum in zandloper vorm, met gegraveerd decor. Vermoedelijk Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea.
#572Een abstracte ceramische vaas met groen en bruin, en vergulde details bovenaan de kraag.
An abstract ceramic vase with green and brown hues, and gilded details at the top of the collar.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#539“Reliëfcompositie”. Olieverf op paneel.
"Relief composition". Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#344Salvador Dali“Sfinks”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 296/300 buiten de plaat.
"Sphinx". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 296/300 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 47 x64.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#447Een paar Chinees porseleinen blauw en witte dekselpotten met levensteken.
A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain lidded pots with auspicious symbols.No longer availableDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#9“This is the competition” Een Amerikaanse propaganda poster van Mcdonnell Douglas. Over de Russische SU15 Flagon straaljager.
"This is the competition" An American propaganda poster by McDonnell Douglas. About the Russian SU15 Flagon fighter jet.No longer availableDim. 73k x 103 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#199Een hallspiegel naar Barok voorbeeld.
A hall mirror in the style of Baroque.No longer availableDim. 90 x 121 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#370Een 14 kt geel gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,49 ct.
A 14 kt yellow gold pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.49 ct.No longer availableDim. 3 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cm -
#414Maurice VerbistPeriod: 1913-1984“Staand naakt”. Gemengde techniek op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1955.
"Standing nude". Mixed media on panel. Signed and dated 1955.No longer availableDim. 142 x 101 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#589M. Dukin“De vissers”. Eglomisé. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1980 Molve.
"The Fishermen". Eglomisé. Signed and dated 1980 Molve.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120