#91
Een polychroom houten masker. West-Afrika.
A polychrome wooden mask. West Africa.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#11
A varied lot consisting of 2 small biscuit vases and an art deco bonbonnière marked Bergen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#188
Een karafje met 5 borrelglaasjes in blauw glas met een geemailleerd bloemdecor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#125Capodimonte
#62
Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#197
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#31
Een grote Chinese vaas, onderaan gemerkt ‘Made In China’.
A large Chinese vase, marked 'Made In China' at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#139
Een oud vliegenkastje achteraf in ecru geschilderd en goudbeschilderd beslag.
An old fly cabinet painted in ecru with gold-painted hardware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 90 x 81 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#614Matthyssens
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#179
Een lot van 2 handspiegeltjes, 1 houtgesculpteerd en 1 in messing naar art-nouveau voorbeeld.
A lot of 2 handheld mirrors, one wood carved and one in brass in the Art Nouveau style.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. l 30 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#169
Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40/80