#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#237
#54
Een vergulde wandlamp met gehoornde bokkenkop ornament en en 2 lichtpunten.
A gilded wall lamp with horned goat head ornament and 2 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#15Lestrade
Een vintage “Stéréoscope Lestrade” in originele doos. Medio 1960.
A vintage "Stéréoscope Lestrade" in original box. Mid-1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#109
#47
A lot of Delft Blue, including 3 porcelain bottles and 4 plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#110Jan De Bouvrie
Een dubbele tafel/bureaulamp model Boxford en ontworpen door Jan De Bouvrie, gesigneerd op de voet. Een van de lampen is gelijmd bovenop de voet, lijmresten overtollig aanwezig.
A double table/desk lamp model Boxford designed by Jan De Bouvrie, signed on the base. One of the lamps is glued on top of the base, with excess glue residue present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#125Capodimonte
#151Roemer
Een lot van 10 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groen geribbelde voet.
A set of 10 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 13,5cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#170
A salt and pepper shaker set in a chrome boat. In Art Deco style. The salt shaker is cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 7 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 10/20