#150Een uit kunststof vervaardigd vintage beeldje van een kleine adelaar.
#152Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen vaas met platte zijkanten en landschap in het decor.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain vase with flat sides and a landscape in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#34Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, Val Saint Lambert, onderaan gesigneerd en eveneens gemerkt met sticker uit het midden van de vorige eeuw. Onderaan schilferschade.
A crystal vase, green in mass coloring, Val Saint Lambert, signed at the bottom and also marked with a sticker from the mid-20th century. Bottom has some chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#41Een art-deco schouwgarnituur bestaande uit een klokje en twee vaasjes.
An art-deco fireplace set consisting of a clock and two vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#124Een lot van 2 porseleinen wijwatervaatjes.
#99Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#140Een luchter in koper en kristal met vijf lichtpunten.
A chandelier in copper and crystal with five light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 x Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#221Een Vlaams aardewerken schenkkan met opschrift: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.
A Flemish earthenware jug with the inscription: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30