Other lots in this auction
-
#69Een houten omkasting van een 3-delig klokstel in prieel vorm.
A wooden case for a 3-piece clock set in pavilion shape.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#146Bassano, ItalyEen geglazuurd keramieken papegaai voor aan de wand, gemerkt Triart, Bassano, Italy.
A glazed ceramic parrot wall ornament, marked Triart, Bassano, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 21.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#133Een oude scheeps-olielamp in koper en geslepen glas (1 glas gebarsten). Omgebouwd tot elektrische lamp. Een oude scheeps-olielamp in koper en geslepen glas (1 glas gebarsten). Omgebouwd tot elektrische lamp. Verso gemerkt ‘Red Star Line’.
An old ship's oil lamp in copper and cut glass (1 glass cracked). Converted into an electric lamp. Marked on the back ‘Red Star Line’.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 21 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#39Een set van twee verzilverd metalen kandelaars.
A set of two silver-plated metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#118Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#219Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#237Een vintage schaal in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd. Gemerkt met sticker ‘Val St Lambert’.
A vintage crystal bowl, colored green in the mass. Marked with 'Val St Lambert' sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 65 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#161Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.
A copper jug with some dents.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#185Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#117Een 84-delig verzilverd bestek voor 12 personen. Gemerkt Silver 100. In koffer.
An 84-piece silver-plated cutlery set for 12 people. Marked Silver 100. In a case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#177Een beeld van een jong meisje in polyhars op zwarte sokkel.
A sculpture of a young girl in polyresin on a black base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#67Een verzilverd tafelmiddenstuk met kristalglazen coupe. Begin 20e eeuw.
A silver-plated table centerpiece with crystal glass bowl. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x Ø 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

