Other lots in this auction
-
#197Muzikaal bijzettafeltje. Met inlegwerk, Italiaanse stijl.
Musical side table. With inlaid work, Italian style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 50, B 44, D 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#149André Goezu“Faces”, een modern werk op papier, gemengde techniek, gesigneerd A. Goezu.
“Faces”, a modern work on paper, mixed media, signed A. Goezu.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#145Jos De WilPeriod: 1920 - 1992“Landschap”, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd J. De Wil en gedateerd 1960.
"Landscape", a painting, mixed technique on paper, signed J. De Wil and dated 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#92Porseleinen bordje gedecoreerd met bloemen en insecten. Draagt het Meissener merk.
Porcelain plate decorated with flowers and insects. Bears the Meissen mark.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#104Lot van 2 kunststof bordjes met als thema Expo 58.
Lot of 2 plastic signs with the theme Expo 58.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#80Paar romantische wandlampen met porseleinen rozen.
Pair of romantic wall lamps with porcelain roses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#100Een lot van 6 religieuze beelden, in diverse materialen. Meerkleurig biscuit, aardewerk en gips.
A lot of 6 religious statues, in various materials. Multicolored biscuit, pottery, and plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#163Silhouettekening van een man met bril.
Silhouette drawing of a man with glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10/14 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#165Een professioneel ingelijste poster van Gustave Klimt.
A professionally framed poster by Gustave Klimt.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 83 x 51 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#278E.S. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas in kobalt blauw met een decor in goudverf en een romantische afbeelding gemerkt E.S. Germany.
A porcelain vase in cobalt blue with a gold paint decoration and a romantic image marked E.S. Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#189Set van 2 art-deco stoelen met dieproze fluwelen zitting.
Set of 2 art-deco chairs with deep pink velvet seats.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 93, B 45, D 42 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#59Delfts blauwEen 3-delig kaststel in Delfts blauw aardewerk bestaande uit 3 vazen waarvan één dekselvaas. Schilferschade en haarlijnscheurtje.
A 3-piece cabinet set in Delft blue earthenware consisting of 3 vases, one of which is a lidded vase. Flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30


