#53
Een lot van Chinees en japans porselein omvattend 2 kommen en 5 vaasjes.
#8
Een set van 48 verzilverde bestekleggertjes.
A set of 48 silver plated cutlery inserts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 8.5 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#282
Een antiek aardewerken mediterraan vaasje, gerestaureerd.
An antique Mediterranean vase, restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#138
Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
A blue Bohemian crystal decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#195Longwy
Een polychroom porseleinen sierbord, jaren 30 met het wapenschild van Lisieux. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd F3205.
A polychrome porcelain decorative plate, 1930s with the coat of arms of Lisieux. Marked at the bottom. Numbered F3205.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#180
Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met groen decor met vogels en bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with green decor with birds and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#164
Een vide poche met blauw porseleinen schaaltje en metalen montuur met een kip en haan.
A vide poche with blue porcelain bowl and metal frame with a chicken and rooster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 10, h 10 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#203
Een porseleinen beeld van een ijsbeer met gevelde zeehond.
#7
Een lot van 12 vintage poppen met diverse types, kleding en grootte.
A lot of 12 vintage dolls with various types, clothes and sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 10/16 -
#64
Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
#230
Een cobaltblauwe tafellamp met versierde messing delen.
A cobalt blue table lamp with decorated brass parts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#87
Een verzilverd metalen boterpot.
A silver plated metal butter pot.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/20