Similar lots by type
-
#184
Een gevarieerd religieus lot bestaande uit een gesculpteerd houten console/kapel om een s beeld in te plaatsen, een verchroomd kruisbeeld, een drieluik met de kruistocht, een wijwatervat en een uitklapbaar Chinees werk in kunsthars.
A varied religious lot consisting of a sculpted wooden console/chapel for placing a statue, a chrome crucifix, a triptych depicting the crusade, a holy water font, and a foldable Chinese resin artwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#268
Een gevarieerd lot van 6 vaasjes in diverse materialen waaronder koper, vertind staal met koper, gietijzer, aardewerk en porselein.
A varied lot of 6 small vases in various materials including copper, tinned steel with copper, cast iron, earthenware, and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#194
Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/40 -
#140
Een gevarieerd lot in meerdere metaalsoorten bestaande uit een olielamp, een vaas en een belletje.
A varied lot in multiple metal types consisting of an oil lamp, a vase, and a bell.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 51.5 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#104
Een lot van 2 inktstellen, één in zwart geaderd marmer (pootje manco) en de andere in koperkleurig metaal in art-nouveau stijl. Zonder inktpotjes.
A lot of 2 inkwells, one in black veined marble (missing foot) and the other in copper-colored metal in an Art Nouveau style. Without ink pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 10 x 32 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#39
Een set van twee verzilverd metalen kandelaars.
A set of two silver-plated metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#70MinoltaPeriod: 1976-1979
“Minolta Mini 35”. Een vintage 35mm slide projector, gemerkt Minolta met metalen body en bijhorend tasje.
"Minolta Mini 35". A vintage 35mm slide projector, marked Minolta with metal body and original case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 12 x 13,5 x 8 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#159
Een gevarieerd lot in diverse metalen bestaande uit een weegschaal, een pepermolen, een mes, castagnetten ea..
A diverse lot in various metals consisting of a scale, a pepper mill, a knife, castanets, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 35 cmEstimate: € 20/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#249Stefano Giovannoni
Een vintage fruitschaal. “Alessie Fruit Mama”. Geoxideerd.
A vintage fruit bowl. "Alessie Fruit Mama". Oxidized.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø33,5cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#259
Een vintage Duitse brandweerhelm, Tweede Wereldoorlog.
A vintage German firefighter helmet, WWII.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 50/75 -
#45
Een lot van Chinees porselein bestaande uit 9 grote borden, 3 kleine bordjes en een lotusvormige kom.
A lot of Chinese porcelain comprising 9 large plates, 3 small plates, and a lotus-shaped bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#16Geloso
Een vintage bandopnemer , Geloso G. 257.
A vintage reel-to-reel tape recorder, Geloso G. 257.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 10 x 26 x 17 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#109
Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#158
Een gevarieerd lot van vijf dekselpotjes, vier in porselein en één in verzilverd metaal.
A varied lot of five lidded jars, four in porcelain and one in silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#169
Een lot van 10 blauw-wit aardewerken miniatuur items.
A lot of 10 blue and white earthenware miniature items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#220
Een gevarieerd lot van 19 vintage glazen bestaande uit 3 sets: 7 wijnglazen in uraniumglas, 5 römerglazen en 7 borrelglaasjes.
A varied lot of 19 vintage glasses consisting of 3 sets: 7 wine glasses in uranium glass, 5 rummer glasses, and 7 shot glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 15.5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#138
Een 15-delig Japans theeservies in eierschaalporselein met in de bodem van de tasjes het hoofd van een Geisha.
A 15-piece Japanese tea set in eggshell porcelain with the head of a Geisha in the bottom of the cups.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#219
Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#20
Een Fu Xing beeld in Chinees porselein, tweede helft 20ste eeuw. Mist een deel van de hoofdtooi.
A Fu Xing figure in Chinese porcelain, second half of the 20th century. Missing part of the headdress.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#188Boch Belgium
Een blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord met hoeve met molenlandschap in het decor. Verso gemerkt.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate with farm featuring a windmill landscape in the design. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 39,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60