#64F. De Landtsheer“Bloemenstilleven met Hortensia's.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Hydrangeas." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 73 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#574Een vintage geblazen ‘bubble glass’ lamp naar Helena Tynell
A vintage blown 'bubble glass' lamp attributed to Helena Tynell.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#290Een lot van 2 zilveren zakhorloges, beide gemerkt 800.
A lot of 2 silver pocket watches, both marked 800.No longer availableDim. Ø 4.5 - 800‰Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#352Hilde Geukens“Vrouw met duif”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1980.
"Woman with dove". Mixed media. Signed and dated 1980.No longer availableDim. 84 x 38.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#362Koen Van Mechelen“T-Shirt versierd met een haan”. Gesigneerd en met stempel. Maat XL (lady).
"T-shirt decorated with a rooster". Signed and stamped. Size XL (lady).No longer availableDim. 67.5 x 72 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#214C. Lasch“Kinderen met een kruiwagen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd binnen de plaat.
"Children with a wheelbarrow." Engraving. Signed within the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 35 cmEstimate: € 230 / 40 -
#79Franz De VadderPeriod: 1862 - 1936“Zonnige hoeve”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Franz De Vadder en gedateerd 1924.
"Sunny farmstead", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Franz De Vadder and dated 1924.No longer availableDim. 30 x 39.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#344Salvador Dali“Sfinks”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 296/300 buiten de plaat.
"Sphinx". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 296/300 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 47 x64.5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#379L. Brachet“Zomerlandschap”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1978.
"Summer landscape." Mixed media. Signed and dated 1978.No longer availableDim. 61 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#305Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,17 gEstimate: € 400 / 500