Other lots by Corneille
Other lots in this auction
-
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#368Guillaume CorneillePeriod: 1922 - 2010‘L’oiseau de feu’, fotolithografie op een porseleinen bord. Aan de achterant gestempeld; Corneille.
'The Firebird', photolithograph on a porcelain plate. Stamped on the back; Corneille.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

